Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Steamboat Springs, Co

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Steamboat Springs, Co. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Steamboat Springs, Co with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6247,223
BustAfghanistan 11,9547,428
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7457,298
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3827,073
FarahAfghanistan 11,8367,355
GardizAfghanistan 11,7667,311
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7707,314
HeratAfghanistan 11,6337,229
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5977,207
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6807,258
KabulAfghanistan 11,6627,247
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9757,442
KhostAfghanistan 11,7987,332
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4257,100
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4757,130
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4117,091
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5767,193
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5597,183
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4037,086
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8527,365
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9817,445
ShkoderAlbania 9,3655,820
TiranaAlbania 9,4455,869
VloreAlbania 9,5065,907
AdrarAlgeria 9,2995,778
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8635,507
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8625,507
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1435,681
BatnaAlgeria 9,1345,676
BecharAlgeria 8,8815,519
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9795,580
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9885,585
BiskraAlgeria 9,1715,699
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7666,069
ChlefAlgeria 8,7755,453
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1115,662
DjanetAlgeria 10,2656,379
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0185,604
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3095,785
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3425,805
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2315,736
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4465,870
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9686,194
In SalahAlgeria 9,5415,929
MilianaAlgeria 8,8285,486
OranAlgeria 8,6895,400
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6525,998
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0825,643
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0976,275
TebessaAlgeria 9,2755,763
TimimounAlgeria 9,2295,735
TindoufAlgeria 8,7275,423
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3315,798
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,9605,568
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8778,623
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3185,169
HuamboAngola 13,6668,492
LuandaAngola 13,1718,185
LuenaAngola 13,9348,659
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5358,411
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1987,580
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3627,682
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3607,681
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5767,815
ByrdAntarctica 13,4228,341
DavisAntarctica 16,87910,489
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1917,576
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3088,891
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7066,031
AzulArgentina 9,8356,111
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9076,157
BarilocheArgentina 9,7656,068
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7046,030
CeresArgentina 9,0885,648
ChamicalArgentina 8,9165,541
ChepesArgentina 8,9945,589
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3596,437
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4295,859
CórdobaArgentina 9,1085,660
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1185,666
CorrientesArgentina 9,0375,616
EsquelArgentina 9,9436,179
EzeizaArgentina 9,7236,042
FormosaArgentina 8,9545,564
General PicoArgentina 9,5475,933
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5525,936
JuninArgentina 9,5765,951
La PlataArgentina 9,7696,071
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1625,072
La RiojaArgentina 8,7965,466
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4175,852
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6416,613
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6825,395
Malarg EArgentina 9,2685,759
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8686,132
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0566,249
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3425,805
MendozaArgentina 9,0425,619
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0405,618
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3565,814
NeuquenArgentina 9,6676,007
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6626,004
OranArgentina 8,3305,177
ParanaArgentina 9,3425,805
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3315,798
PehuajoArgentina 9,6515,997
PergaminoArgentina 9,5325,924
PigeArgentina 9,7916,084
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1585,691
PosadasArgentina 9,1915,711
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8805,518
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9905,586
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8386,113
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2305,736
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1445,682
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2785,766
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8676,753
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5035,284
RosarioArgentina 9,4315,861
SaltaArgentina 8,4295,238
San AntonioArgentina 9,9716,196
San LuisArgentina 9,1935,712
San RafaelArgentina 9,2285,735
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6055,969
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7675,448
SarmientoArgentina 10,2796,387
TrelewArgentina 10,1966,336
TucumanArgentina 8,6325,364
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2096,966
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1245,670
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0015,593
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2835,768
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5866,578
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7816,700
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3668,927
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0809,992
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1268,778
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2268,840
AmberleyAustralia 12,7937,950
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4918,383
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7447,919
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7219,148
CairnsAustralia 12,6747,876
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5298,407
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8939,876
CedunaAustralia 14,6189,084
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2488,232
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3688,307
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5848,441
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6897,885
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9268,032
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8109,203
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6768,499
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6148,460
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,09810,003
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4058,330
East SaleAustralia 13,8418,601
Esperance (po)Australia 15,6919,750
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6909,750
EssendonAustralia 13,9968,697
ForrestAustralia 15,0189,332
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5978,449
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0429,969
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6749,119
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2908,880
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0448,727
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0608,737
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0678,120
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5789,680
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0068,704
LavertonAustralia 14,0138,708
LearmonthAustralia 15,6839,746
LongreachAustralia 13,2288,220
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2278,219
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5327,787
Low HeadAustralia 14,0148,708
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6647,870
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8038,577
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1529,415
MeekatharraAustralia 15,5929,689
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9988,698
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9948,696
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0398,724
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3228,900
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4558,361
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6827,259
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1208,153
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4048,330
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3028,887
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5619,670
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2228,838
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09910,004
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1859,436
RichmondAustralia 13,3088,270
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7067,896
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2978,263
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2908,258
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8368,598
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8358,597
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,5367,790
TibooburraAustralia 13,7808,563
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7477,921
WaggaAustralia 13,6598,488
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,11010,011
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1778,189
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2787,630
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4489,600
WoomeraAustralia 14,3088,891
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0608,737
GrazAustria 8,7405,431
InnsbruckAustria 8,5085,287
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7125,413
LinzAustria 8,5735,328
SalzburgAustria 8,5505,313
ViennaAustria 8,6785,393
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5795,331
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6766,634
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8976,772
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5926,582
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6356,608
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5906,580
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9564,322
LerwickUk 6,9564,322
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6036,589
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5806,574
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5596,561
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7806,699
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6606,624
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5846,577
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6766,634
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8326,731
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6216,600
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4976,523
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4794,026
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7464,192
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2393,877
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2141,997
MuharraqBahrain 12,2367,604
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7667,933
DhakaBangladesh 12,6657,870
CharnocksBarbados 5,5103,424
BrestBelarus 8,6665,385
GomelBelarus 8,9155,540
GrodnoBelarus 8,5485,312
MinskBelarus 8,6535,377
MogilevBelarus 8,7385,430
VitebskBelarus 8,6205,357
BrusselsBelgium 7,8694,890
D’UccleBelgium 7,8694,890
OstendeBelgium 7,7614,823
Belize CityBelize 3,1101,932
BeninBenin 11,1416,923
BohiconBenin 11,0536,869
CotonouBenin 11,1416,923
KandiBenin 10,8196,723
NatitingouBenin 10,7596,686
ParakouBenin 10,9316,792
SaveBenin 11,0196,848
BermudaBermuda 3,8392,386
La PazBolivia 7,4904,655
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8944,905
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1565,689
FrancistownBotswana 15,2259,461
MaunBotswana 14,8049,199
TshaneBotswana 14,9379,282
AimoresBrazil 9,5125,911
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1335,675
AltamiraBrazil 7,3634,575
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3254,552
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5665,945
ApodiBrazil 8,6805,394
AracajuBrazil 9,1445,682
AracuaiBrazil 9,2295,735
AragarcasBrazil 8,4255,235
AraxaBrazil 9,1005,655
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9495,561
BageBrazil 9,6525,998
BambuiBrazil 9,2025,718
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4605,879
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6885,399
BarcelosBrazil 6,3983,976
BarraBrazil 8,6845,396
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0785,020
BarreirasBrazil 8,6315,364
BelémBrazil 7,5084,665
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3415,805
BelterraBrazil 7,1114,419
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4535,253
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6395,990
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8405,493
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7155,416
BrevesBrazil 7,3704,580
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6185,977
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7236,042
CabroboBrazil 8,7795,455
CaceresBrazil 8,0765,018
CaetiteBrazil 8,9625,569
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9535,564
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6615,382
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1195,666
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4565,876
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5785,330
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3675,821
CaparaoBrazil 9,5365,926
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8445,496
CaratingaBrazil 9,4585,878
CaravelasBrazil 9,5075,908
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8755,515
CarolinaBrazil 8,0565,006
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3335,800
CataguasesBrazil 9,5475,933
CatalaoBrazil 8,9145,539
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0925,650
CaxiasBrazil 8,1785,082
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6355,987
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8725,513
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5235,917
ChapecoBrazil 9,3705,823
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8154,857
CipoBrazil 9,0425,619
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9954,968
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3045,782
CordeiroBrazil 9,6235,980
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7555,441
CorumbaBrazil 8,3575,193
CoximBrazil 8,4815,270
CrateusBrazil 8,4135,228
CuiabaBrazil 8,1345,054
CuritibaBrazil 9,4355,863
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2285,735
DiamantinoBrazil 8,0114,978
DouradosBrazil 8,8055,472
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5935,961
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6746,012
EspinosaBrazil 9,0215,606
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,9825,582
FloraniaBrazil 8,7945,465
FlorestaBrazil 8,8455,497
FlorianoBrazil 8,3535,191
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6646,005
FormosaBrazil 8,7375,429
FortalezaBrazil 8,4715,264
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1125,662
FrancaBrazil 9,1475,684
GaranhunsBrazil 9,0305,611
GoianiaBrazil 8,6965,404
GoiasBrazil 8,5715,326
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3985,840
GrajauBrazil 8,0114,978
GuairaBrazil 9,0035,595
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4795,269
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4055,845
IbiriteBrazil 9,3405,804
IguatuBrazil 8,6155,353
IlheusBrazil 9,2905,773
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9094,914
IndaialBrazil 9,5645,943
IpameriBrazil 8,8605,506
IraiBrazil 9,3385,803
IreceBrazil 8,8005,468
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0095,598
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8994,287
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1724,457
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2505,748
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5905,959
ItapevaBrazil 9,3355,801
ItirucuBrazil 9,1105,661
ItuacuBrazil 9,0435,619
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8685,511
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1965,715
JacobinaBrazil 8,8985,530
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6165,354
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0265,609
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9995,592
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5325,923
LavrasBrazil 9,3725,824
LencoisBrazil 8,9375,554
LinharesBrazil 9,5785,952
LondrinaBrazil 9,1375,678
MacapaBrazil 7,1894,467
MacauBrazil 8,7335,427
MaceioBrazil 9,1555,689
MachadoBrazil 9,3445,807
ManausBrazil 6,7874,218
MarabaBrazil 7,7684,827
MaringaBrazil 9,0905,649
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,1234,426
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0355,615
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9305,549
MonteiroBrazil 8,9095,536
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0855,645
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5895,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8435,495
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6315,985
ObidosBrazil 7,0094,356
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0595,629
ParacatuBrazil 8,9105,537
ParanaBrazil 8,4555,254
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4925,898
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8215,481
ParintinsBrazil 6,9804,337
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1635,073
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4825,892
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0495,623
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6075,349
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9355,552
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,2185,728
PeixeBrazil 8,3635,197
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7565,441
PicosBrazil 8,4975,280
PiraiBrazil 9,5645,943
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6485,374
PompeuBrazil 9,2075,721
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7765,454
Porto De MozBrazil 7,2414,499
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3905,835
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0234,364
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7076,032
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2495,126
PosseBrazil 8,6895,400
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,5255,297
RecifeBrazil 9,0945,651
RemansoBrazil 8,6505,375
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,8944,284
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6385,989
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4595,878
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6875,398
SalvadorBrazil 9,1935,712
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5315,923
SantaremBrazil 7,1114,419
SantosBrazil 9,5055,907
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2395,741
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6624,761
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7315,425
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6385,989
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3395,803
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4435,868
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9204,922
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5395,927
São PauloBrazil 9,4495,872
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2175,728
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7644,203
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8645,508
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0505,624
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2815,767
SobralBrazil 8,3255,174
SoureBrazil 7,4434,625
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5765,329
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8886,144
SurubimBrazil 9,0145,601
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5455,310
TarauacaBrazil 6,5514,071
TauaBrazil 8,4985,281
TefeBrazil 6,4874,031
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3485,809
TeresinaBrazil 8,2375,118
TiriosBrazil 6,6374,125
TorresBrazil 9,7396,052
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5994,722
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8795,518
TriunfoBrazil 8,8225,482
TucuruiBrazil 7,5934,718
TuriacuBrazil 7,7704,828
UaupesBrazil 6,0163,739
UbatubaBrazil 9,5505,935
UberabaBrazil 9,0475,622
VassourasBrazil 9,5615,941
VicosaBrazil 9,4855,894
VitoriaBrazil 9,6315,985
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1645,695
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9164,919
BurgasBulgaria 9,7096,033
LomBulgaria 9,3945,838
PlevenBulgaria 9,4965,901
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6165,975
SadovoBulgaria 9,6265,982
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6005,965
SofiaBulgaria 9,5065,907
VarnaBulgaria 9,6646,005
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,3736,446
BurundiBurundi 13,9908,693
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3748,311
SiemreapCambodia 13,2438,229
BatouriCameroon 12,2337,602
DoualaCameroon 11,9097,400
GarouaCameroon 11,7657,311
MamfeCameroon 11,7397,295
MarouaCameroon 11,7397,295
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9407,419
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8597,369
YaoundeCameroon 12,0627,496
YokoCameroon 11,9927,452
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,546961
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,523946
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5152,185
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1212,561
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9373,068
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7671,098
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,510938
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9471,831
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,515941
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7381,701
Banff, AbCanada 1,367849
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3241,444
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0472,515
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,188738
Bissett, MbCanada 1,453903
Blue River, BcCanada 1,605998
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4571,527
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,2951,426
Brandon, MbCanada 1,177732
Broadview, SkCanada 1,148713
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9662,465
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,9971,241
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7372,944
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,0981,304
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1461,955
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,305811
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,7791,106
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0192,497
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9082,428
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4002,113
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4582,149
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2381,391
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9502,455
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,295805
Chapais, QcCanada 2,6881,670
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2922,046
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,5452,203
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,5442,202
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,8101,125
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3602,088
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7521,710
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5431,581
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,4842,165
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2191,379
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3372,073
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9782,472
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,570976
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1941,364
Comox, BcCanada 1,7431,083
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7881,733
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0411,890
Coronation, AbCanada 1,336830
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,233766
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9202,436
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,291802
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9571,216
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5771,602
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9412,449
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7742,345
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,8461,768
Dryden, OnCanada 1,512939
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2961,427
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,515941
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,548962
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,539957
Edson, AbCanada 1,6251,010
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0071,247
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3311,449
Estevan, SkCanada 1,017632
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,2151,376
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4792,783
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6301,013
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0551,277
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8251,134
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3221,443
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,216756
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5571,589
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,2011,368
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0221,257
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0941,301
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2752,035
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2862,042
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5792,224
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1492,578
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9721,225
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,6201,007
Golden, BcCanada 1,433890
Goose, NfCanada 3,7252,315
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8591,155
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,4212,126
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6282,255
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0751,911
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5312,194
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,5322,195
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2391,391
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7272,316
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0011,244
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3451,457
Hope, BcCanada 1,515941
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6362,259
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8421,766
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2612,648
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,459907
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,548962
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,1481,335
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,1461,333
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,437893
Kenora, OnCanada 1,420882
Kingston, OnCanada 2,5041,556
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7682,342
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0801,914
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,3352,072
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,7051,681
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6351,016
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9351,202
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1391,950
Langara, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9441,208
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,125699
London, OnCanada 2,1401,330
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6692,280
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8681,161
Lytton, BcCanada 1,576980
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3432,077
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5561,588
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,001622
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1921,984
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,1151,314
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,103685
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,6671,036
Moncton, NbCanada 3,4262,129
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1531,959
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7531,711
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,7281,695
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,100683
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,3401,454
Morden, MbCanada 1,186737
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6842,290
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,6531,027
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6202,250
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0331,885
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0351,886
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,370851
North Bay, OnCanada 2,2951,426
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5781,602
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5781,602
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9131,189
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2722,033
Penticton, BcCanada 1,413878
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4521,524
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3631,469
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7631,096
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7241,071
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8302,380
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9491,211
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,242772
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,418881
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9031,182
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3281,447
Princeton, BcCanada 1,245774
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8552,395
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9111,809
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,8281,136
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,407874
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,547961
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,121697
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,119695
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8552,395
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,457906
Roberval, QcCanada 2,8551,774
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,8242,376
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,032642
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,3412,076
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3511,461
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4922,170
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3482,080
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,299807
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,9131,189
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3332,071
Scott, SkCanada 1,329826
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3042,053
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,5372,198
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8881,795
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6352,259
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,512939
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,579981
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7471,086
Smithers, BcCanada 2,1901,361
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8642,401
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4892,168
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,091678
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,092679
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7812,349
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3222,064
Terrace, BcCanada 2,2381,391
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8211,753
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,559969
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,2011,368
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8251,134
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6381,018
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1961,364
Tofino, BcCanada 1,7671,098
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2811,418
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2621,406
Trenton, OnCanada 2,4301,510
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9521,213
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7062,303
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,1251,320
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,4441,518
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,607998
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,501933
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,462908
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,592989
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,599994
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2922,046
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2021,369
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6571,651
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9611,840
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1481,335
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9951,240
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,288801
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,271790
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3452,079
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4961,551
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,245774
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1525,066
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0495,002
SalCape Verde 8,3015,159
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,5537,800
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3637,682
AbecheChad 11,9227,408
FayaChad 11,4507,115
MoundouChad 12,0287,474
N’DjamenaChad 11,6587,244
AntofagastaChile 8,0444,999
AricaChile 7,5524,693
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2226,352
ChicoChile 10,2896,393
ChillanChile 9,2765,764
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2565,752
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4395,244
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1436,303
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1475,684
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7744,831
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5314,680
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3607,059
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6475,373
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6415,991
ParronChile 9,1015,655
Puerto AysenChile 10,1366,299
Puerto MonttChile 9,7246,042
Punta ArenasChile 10,9556,808
QuinteroChile 8,9495,561
SantiagoChile 9,0235,607
SewellChile 9,0945,651
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4725,886
ValdiviaChile 9,5545,937
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5815,954
VallenarChile 8,5985,343
ValparaisoChile 8,9575,566
AltaiChina 10,0966,274
BeijingChina 10,0656,254
ChangchunChina 9,2825,768
ChangduChina 11,6757,255
ChangshaChina 11,3457,050
ChengduChina 11,4877,138
ChongqingChina 11,5067,150
DuianChina 11,1066,901
ErlianChina 9,8846,142
GanzhouChina 11,4647,124
GuangzhouChina 11,7967,330
HaikouChina 12,2737,627
HailarChina 9,0465,622
HamiChina 10,5296,543
HetanChina 11,3577,057
JiuquanChina 10,7306,668
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1276,915
KashiChina 11,1206,910
KunmingChina 12,1187,530
LanzhouChina 10,9396,798
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9987,455
NanchangChina 11,1586,934
NanjingChina 10,6906,643
NanningChina 12,1157,529
PingbianChina 11,0266,852
QingdaoChina 10,2356,360
QiqiharChina 9,0365,615
RuoqiangChina 11,0436,862
ShanghaiChina 10,6226,600
ShantouChina 11,6077,212
ShenyangChina 9,5615,941
TaiyuanChina 10,4496,493
TaoyuanChina 11,1986,958
TengchongChina 12,2657,622
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5346,546
Xi’AnChina 10,9286,791
XichangChina 11,8397,357
YanjiChina 9,1605,692
YichangChina 11,1806,947
YinchuanChina 10,6166,597
YiningChina 10,5916,581
ZhengzhouChina 10,6836,638
ZhijiangChina 11,5727,191
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3033,295
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2663,272
AraucaColombia 5,1583,205
BarranquillaColombia 4,5502,827
Benito SalasColombia 5,2353,253
BogotáColombia 5,1453,197
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9613,083
El CaranoColombia 4,8993,044
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3683,336
MatecanaColombia 5,0363,130
PeralesColombia 5,1083,174
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4613,393
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5392,821
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9532,457
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5652,837
VanguardiaColombia 5,2283,249
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2243,868
YariguiesColombia 4,9583,081
MoroniComoros 15,6789,742
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0592,522
LimonCosta Rica 4,1242,563
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0262,502
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0692,529
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8555,502
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2445,744
SibenikCroatia 9,0385,616
SplitCroatia 9,0855,645
ZagrebCroatia 8,8655,509
CamagueyCuba 3,4522,145
CasablancaCuba 2,9911,859
HavanaCuba 3,0021,866
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8493,013
FamagustaCyprus 10,7006,649
LarnacaCyprus 10,7096,655
LimassolCyprus 10,7026,650
NicosiaCyprus 10,6686,629
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6185,355
ChebCzech Republic 8,3355,180
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6385,368
PragueCzech Republic 8,4235,234
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1568,175
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1068,144
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0138,087
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5299,029
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8838,627
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8924,904
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0374,994
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7254,800
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6654,763
MarstalDenmark 7,8674,889
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9384,933
OdenseDenmark 7,8234,861
RandersDenmark 7,7234,799
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0224,985
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6994,785
TønderDenmark 7,7844,837
TylstrupDenmark 7,6624,761
TystofteDenmark 7,8734,892
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6984,784
VestervigDenmark 7,6214,736
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,4568,362
Melville HallDominica 5,1813,219
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,1222,561
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2642,650
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2122,617
BaniDominican Republic 4,2662,651
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,2122,617
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2832,662
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1982,609
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1892,603
CotuiDominican Republic 4,2212,623
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0602,523
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1672,589
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1402,573
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3312,691
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,1692,591
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3132,680
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3672,714
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1272,565
ImbertDominican Republic 4,1322,568
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1772,596
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1452,576
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3592,709
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1822,599
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3052,675
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0972,546
MichesDominican Republic 4,3122,679
MocaDominican Republic 4,1672,590
MoncionDominican Republic 4,1162,557
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,0422,512
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2672,651
NaguaDominican Republic 4,2222,623
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1682,590
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,1772,596
PimentelDominican Republic 4,2162,620
PoloDominican Republic 4,2082,615
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,1372,571
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1232,562
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1842,600
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1902,604
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3362,694
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2802,660
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1772,596
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2742,656
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2792,659
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,1442,575
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,2332,630
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1592,584
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3822,723
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2522,643
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,1482,578
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0962,545
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2882,665
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1892,603
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2482,640
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,2312,629
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0712,530
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2522,642
YasicaDominican Republic 4,1452,576
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5274,678
CanarEcuador 5,5613,456
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4743,402
IzobambaEcuador 5,3673,335
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2853,284
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6943,539
MilagroEcuador 5,4843,408
OtavaloEcuador 5,3253,309
PichilingueEcuador 5,3913,350
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3343,314
PuyoEcuador 5,5113,425
QuitoEcuador 5,3523,326
RumipambaEcuador 5,4293,373
San GabrielEcuador 5,3133,302
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8906,767
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1396,922
AswanEgypt 11,7237,285
AsyutEgypt 11,3367,045
BahariyaEgypt 11,1046,900
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1476,927
CairoEgypt 11,0646,876
DabaaEgypt 10,8286,728
DakhlaEgypt 11,3737,067
El ArishEgypt 11,0886,890
El TorEgypt 11,3567,057
FarafraEgypt 11,1746,944
HelwanEgypt 11,0856,888
HurguadaEgypt 11,4627,122
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0596,872
KhargaEgypt 11,4617,122
KosseirEgypt 11,5877,200
LuxorEgypt 11,5547,180
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7376,672
MinyaEgypt 11,2236,974
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9936,831
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2767,007
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4157,093
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1796,947
SalloumEgypt 10,6106,593
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8406,736
SohagEgypt 11,4177,095
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3307,041
TahrirEgypt 10,9786,822
TantaEgypt 10,9796,823
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4192,125
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4412,138
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3972,111
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4352,135
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,8527,365
AsmaraEritrea 12,8778,002
AssabEritrea 13,2848,255
MassawaEritrea 12,8717,998
TallinEstonia 8,0495,002
TartuEstonia 8,2145,104
VilsandiEstonia 8,0414,996
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4828,378
GonderEthiopia 13,0668,119
NegeleEthiopia 13,8758,622
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2917,016
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5904,095
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5444,067
Laucala BayFiji 10,0836,265
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1306,295
NandiFiji 10,1306,295
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0586,250
HelsinkiFinland 7,9814,960
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9794,958
JoensuuFinland 7,9084,914
JokioinenFinland 7,8874,901
JyvskylFinland 7,8164,857
KajaaniFinland 7,7054,788
KuopioFinland 7,8314,866
KuusamoFinland 7,5924,718
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0154,981
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8234,861
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7624,824
OuluFinland 7,5824,711
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4004,599
TampereFinland 7,8384,871
TurkuFinland 7,8714,891
VaasaFinland 7,6364,745
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7965,466
BiarritzFrance 8,0605,008
BordeauxFrance 8,0144,980
BrestFrance 7,5434,687
CaenFrance 7,7224,798
ChateaurouxFrance 8,0124,978
DijonFrance 8,1715,078
GourdonFrance 8,1455,061
GrenobleFrance 8,3675,199
Le MansFrance 7,8474,876
LilleFrance 7,8194,859
LyonFrance 8,2795,145
MarseilleFrance 8,4695,263
MontpellierFrance 8,3855,210
NancyFrance 8,1265,050
NantesFrance 7,7964,845
NiceFrance 8,5695,325
ParisFrance 7,9044,912
PerpignanFrance 8,3835,209
StrasbourgFrance 8,2125,103
ToulonFrance 8,5365,305
ToulouseFrance 8,2275,112
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,7074,168
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,6714,145
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,7084,169
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,8254,241
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5254,055
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4974,037
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8474,876
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8454,875
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4054,602
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6494,753
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2694,517
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3565,192
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,53212,137
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,00311,809
BitamGabon 12,1977,579
CocobeachGabon 12,1317,538
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6527,862
LambarnGabon 12,3147,652
LastourvilleGabon 12,5227,781
LibrevilleGabon 12,1597,556
MakokouGabon 12,4257,721
MayumbaGabon 12,5537,801
MitzicGabon 12,3027,645
MkamboGabon 12,4747,751
MoandaGabon 12,6207,842
MouilaGabon 12,4657,746
Port-GentilGabon 12,1937,577
TchibanGabon 12,5407,793
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9223,058
BanjulGambia 9,0625,632
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1726,321
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4466,491
BerlinGermany 8,1855,086
BrockenGermany 8,1105,040
CologneGermany 7,9934,967
DresdenGermany 8,3155,167
ErfurtGermany 8,1925,091
EssenGermany 7,9594,946
FichtelbergGermany 8,3335,178
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1445,061
GeisenheimGermany 8,1185,045
GorlitzGermany 8,3685,200
HamburgGermany 7,9374,932
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9374,932
HannoverGermany 8,0134,979
HelgolandGermany 7,7954,844
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4485,250
KarlsruheGermany 8,2185,106
KasselGermany 8,0925,029
KonstanzGermany 8,3625,196
LeipzigGermany 8,2285,113
LindenbergGermany 8,2435,123
MagdeburgGermany 8,1325,053
MunichGermany 8,4455,248
MünsterGermany 7,9504,940
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1035,035
NurembergGermany 8,3175,168
NurnbergGermany 8,3145,166
PotsdamGermany 8,1805,083
RostockGermany 7,9914,966
SchleswigGermany 7,8474,876
StuttgartGermany 8,2775,143
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0695,014
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4775,268
AccraGhana 10,9916,830
KumasiGhana 10,7906,705
TamaleGhana 10,6456,615
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3275,174
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7906,084
AthensGreece 9,9426,178
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9686,194
ChiosGreece 10,0306,233
CorfuGreece 9,6035,967
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5755,950
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2616,377
IoanninaGreece 9,6425,992
KalamataGreece 9,9406,177
KerkiraGreece 9,6035,967
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0636,253
LamiaGreece 9,7976,088
LarissaGreece 9,7306,046
LemnosGreece 9,8386,114
LimnosGreece 9,8436,117
MethoniGreece 9,9446,179
MilosGreece 10,0976,275
MitiliniGreece 9,9876,206
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9826,203
NaxosGreece 10,1096,282
PatrasGreece 9,8196,102
RhodesGreece 10,3076,405
SamosGreece 10,1296,294
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8946,148
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1936,334
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6786,014
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9186,163
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8196,102
AasiaatGreenland 4,4352,756
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0423,133
AputiteqGreenland 5,2633,271
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6033,482
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4402,759
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3482,702
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5192,808
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6273,497
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5182,807
JulianehbGreenland 4,6252,874
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4712,778
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6293,498
NanortalikGreenland 4,6712,903
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6602,896
NordGreenland 5,5673,459
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3682,714
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4002,734
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7852,973
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4752,781
UpernavikGreenland 4,4802,784
UummannaqGreenland 4,5262,813
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1103,175
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1113,176
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2832,040
BokeGuinea 9,3895,835
ConakryGuinea 9,5885,958
FaranahGuinea 9,7926,085
KankanGuinea 9,8876,144
KindiaGuinea 9,6155,975
KissidougouGuinea 9,8936,147
LabeGuinea 9,5715,948
MacentaGuinea 10,0056,217
MamouGuinea 9,6586,001
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1646,316
SiguiriGuinea 9,8216,103
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2595,753
GeorgetownGuyana 6,1013,791
TimehriGuyana 6,1173,801
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1042,550
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1033,171
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,2333,252
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1383,193
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,3103,300
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4474,006
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1433,196
CatacamasHonduras 3,4912,169
CholutecaHonduras 3,5782,223
La CeibaHonduras 3,3602,088
La MesaHonduras 3,3292,069
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5852,228
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3502,082
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5032,177
TelaHonduras 3,3282,068
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8467,361
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8477,362
BudapestHungary 8,8685,511
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8835,520
DebrecenHungary 8,9905,586
KeszthelyHungary 8,8485,498
MiskolcHungary 8,8965,528
PecsHungary 8,9615,569
SzegedHungary 9,0295,611
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7755,453
AkureyriIceland 5,9203,679
DalatangiIceland 6,1313,810
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1013,791
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9893,722
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9833,718
ReykhólarIceland 5,7463,571
ReykjavíkIceland 5,8003,604
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7333,562
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9003,666
AgraIndia 12,4767,753
AhmedabadIndia 12,9488,046
AkolaIndia 13,2008,203
AllahabadIndia 12,6307,849
AmritsarIndia 11,9947,453
BangaloreIndia 14,0548,733
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7498,544
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1368,163
BikanerIndia 12,4007,705
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0248,715
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4587,741
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4587,741
DaltonganjIndia 12,7517,924
DarbhangaIndia 12,4887,760
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1327,539
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1287,536
DumkaIndia 12,6697,873
DwarkaIndia 13,0148,087
GoaIndia 13,7918,570
GuwahatiIndia 12,3707,687
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5508,420
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9828,067
JagdalpurIndia 13,3288,282
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8347,975
KotaIndia 12,7127,899
KozhikodeIndia 14,2568,859
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7047,273
LudhianaIndia 12,0767,504
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0808,750
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2087,586
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4128,334
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6588,487
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1408,165
New DelhiIndia 12,3247,658
PambanIndia 14,4468,977
PuneIndia 13,4528,359
SagarIndia 12,8387,978
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7227,284
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5569,045
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5569,045
VeravalIndia 13,1838,192
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4598,364
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,1778,189
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8248,590
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9419,285
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0428,726
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0148,087
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4917,762
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4718,993
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5397,792
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8329,217
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2218,837
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0977,517
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3338,907
AbadanIran 11,7297,289
ArakIran 11,3867,075
BabolsarIran 11,1796,947
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2897,637
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0176,846
Bandar LengehIran 12,3277,660
BirjandIran 11,7347,291
BushehrIran 11,9557,429
ChahbaharIran 12,5887,822
DezfulIran 11,5357,168
EsfahanIran 11,6037,210
IranshahrIran 12,3797,693
KermanIran 11,9747,441
KermanshahIran 11,2777,008
Khoram AbadIran 11,4087,089
MashhadIran 11,3697,065
OroomiehIran 10,8676,753
RamsarIran 11,1096,904
RashtIran 11,0376,859
SemnanIran 11,3197,034
ShahroudIran 11,2647,000
ShirazIran 11,9467,423
TabrizIran 10,8616,749
TeheranIran 11,2566,995
YazdIran 11,7357,292
ZahedanIran 12,1347,540
ZanjanIran 11,0726,880
BaghdadIraq 11,2977,020
BasraIraq 11,6937,266
BelmulletIreland 6,8624,264
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0484,380
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9494,318
ClonesIreland 7,0194,361
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9514,319
CorkIreland 7,0854,403
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0884,405
DublinIreland 7,1174,423
KilkennyIreland 7,1104,418
Malin HeadIreland 6,9424,314
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1854,465
ShannonIreland 7,0124,358
ValentiaIreland 6,9814,338
EilatIsrael 11,2887,015
HaifaIsrael 10,9716,818
JerusalemIsrael 11,0746,881
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0476,864
AlbengaItaly 8,5905,338
AlgheroItaly 8,8695,511
AmendolaItaly 9,2145,726
AnconaItaly 8,9215,544
ArezzoItaly 8,8445,496
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3045,782
BergamoItaly 8,5495,312
BolognaItaly 8,7275,423
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5725,327
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3905,835
BrindisiItaly 9,4095,847
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0265,609
CameriItaly 8,5035,284
CampobassoItaly 9,1545,689
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0095,598
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0645,632
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9505,562
Cape MeleItaly 8,5995,344
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3195,791
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5235,918
CerviaItaly 8,8055,472
CiampinoItaly 9,0205,605
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7215,420
Cisa PassItaly 8,6575,379
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9605,568
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6075,349
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5935,961
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5055,907
DecimomannuItaly 9,0125,600
DobbiacoItaly 8,5975,342
FalconaraItaly 8,9135,539
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7805,456
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2115,724
FonniItaly 8,9675,572
FrontoneItaly 8,8875,523
FrosinoneItaly 9,0735,638
GelaItaly 9,5085,908
GenoaItaly 8,6015,345
GhediItaly 8,6005,344
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3455,807
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1655,695
GrossetoItaly 8,8585,505
GrottaglieItaly 9,3925,836
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8885,523
GuidoniaItaly 9,0135,601
IstranaItaly 8,6765,392
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5455,931
LatinaItaly 9,0605,630
LatronicoItaly 9,3535,812
LecceItaly 9,4555,875
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8225,482
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3725,824
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4885,896
MilanItaly 8,5435,309
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4985,281
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8945,527
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1915,712
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9205,543
PadovaItaly 8,6865,398
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5815,332
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3685,821
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3505,810
PantelleriaItaly 9,3975,839
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6525,376
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0145,601
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9105,537
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0565,627
PiacenzaItaly 8,6115,351
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7465,435
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7885,461
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1155,664
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2955,776
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0255,608
PrizziItaly 9,4075,846
RadicofaniItaly 8,8865,522
Resia PassItaly 8,5065,286
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8395,493
RivoltoItaly 8,7025,407
Rolle PassItaly 8,6105,350
RomeItaly 9,0045,595
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0025,594
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7365,429
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5895,337
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2125,724
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5035,905
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6915,400
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8795,517
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4395,866
SigonellaItaly 9,5205,916
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3885,834
TarvisioItaly 8,6865,398
TermoliItaly 9,1365,677
TorinoItaly 8,4905,276
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4725,265
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3375,802
TrevicoItaly 9,2295,735
TrevisoItaly 8,6835,396
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7635,446
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4845,272
UdineItaly 8,7045,409
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3115,786
VeniceItaly 8,7045,409
VeronaItaly 8,6355,366
VicenzaItaly 8,6575,379
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9775,578
ViterboItaly 8,9395,555